Welcome, Kapamilya. Please or

Author Topic: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)  (Read 190555 times)

AnimeFan23

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1946
    • View Profile
Re: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)
« Reply #720 on: April 24, 2018, 07:00:09 AM »
Schedule Suggestion #53 (Mon-Fri 2018)

5:00am – UMAGANG KAY GANDA
8:00am – MAGANDANG BUHAY
9:30am – kapamilya blockbusters / nba playoffs & finals -> *New Anime Series
10:00am – kapamilya blockbusters / nba playoffs & finals -> *KUROKO'S BASKETBALL Season 3
10:30am – kapamilya blockbusters / nba playoffs & finals -> *NARUTO SHIPPUDEN Season 9
11:00am – kapamilya blockbusters / nba playoffs & finals -> *New morning program
11:30am – SANA DALAWA ANG PUSO -> *PLAYHOUSE
12:15pm – IT'S SHOWTIME
3:15pm – ASINTADO -> *HALIK
4:15pm – PHR: ARAW GABI
5:15pm – a love so beautiful
5:45pm – THE BLOOD SISTERS
6:30pm – TV PATROL
7:45pm – ANG PROBINSYANO -> *THE GENERAL'S DAUGHTER
8:30pm – BAGANI -> *NOSTALGIA
9:15pm – SINCE I FOUND YOU -> *HALIK / *THE GENERAL'S DAUGHTER
10:00pm – doctor crush -> *HALIK / *PINOY BIG BROTHER Season 8
10:45pm – TONIGHT WITH BOY ABUNDA
11:15pm – BANDILA
12:00pm – N&CA PROGRAMS
12:30am – O Shopping

AnimeFan23

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1946
    • View Profile
Re: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)
« Reply #721 on: July 13, 2018, 11:32:36 PM »
Schedule Suggestion #54 (Mon-Fri 2018)

5:00am – UMAGANG KAY GANDA
8:00am – MAGANDANG BUHAY
9:30am – kapamilya blockbusters / nba playoffs & finals -> *new Anime
10:00am – kapamilya blockbusters / nba playoffs & finals -> *KUROKO NO BASUKE Season 3 / *HAIKYU Season 2
10:30am – kapamilya blockbusters / nba playoffs & finals -> *NARUTO SHIPPUDEN Season 9
11:00am – kapamilya blockbusters / nba playoffs & finals -> *new show
11:30am – SANA DALAWA ANG PUSO -> *PLAYHOUSE / *NGAYON AT KAILANMAN
12:15pm – IT'S SHOWTIME
3:15pm – ASINTADO
4:15pm – PHR: ARAW GABI
5:15pm – my time with you -> meteor garden
5:45pm – THE BLOOD SISTERS -> *NGAYON AT KAILANMAN / meteor garden
6:30pm – TV PATROL
7:45pm – ANG PROBINSYANO
8:30pm – BAGANI -> *THE GENERAL'S DAUGHTER / *NGAYON AT KAILANMAN
9:15pm – HALIK
10:00pm – hwayugi -> meteor garden / *THE GENERAL'S DAUGHTER
10:45pm – TWBA
11:00pm – BANDILA
12:00pm – N&CA PROGRAMS
12:30am – O Shopping