Welcome, Kapamilya. Please or

Author Topic: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)  (Read 200796 times)

pleaseabscbn

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 114
    • View Profile
Re: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)
« Reply #690 on: April 16, 2016, 10:29:13 PM »
sa Sched Suggestion #46 mas prefer ko ang Teleserye sa 9:30am - 10:30am dahil 1 hour siya South Korean TV Series ang format - 2 or 3 episodes combined in one episode than Game Show na pang 15 minutes lang

Pwede rin naman Reality-Variety Show

pleaseabscbn

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 114
    • View Profile
Re: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)
« Reply #691 on: April 17, 2016, 12:33:37 AM »
Schedule Suggestion #47

WEEKENDS

SUNDAYS

6:00am - 7:00am - Healing Eucharist

7:00am - 7:30am - Salamat Dok

7:30am - 8:00am - Kabuhayang Swak na Swak

8:00am - 8:30am - Superbook Reimagined

8:30am - 9:15am - Matanglawin

9:15am - 10:45am - JaDine Flying High On Love

10:45am - 11:15am - Kapamilya Blockbusters

11:15am - 12:45pm - ASAP 20

12:45pm - 1:15pm - New Teen-Oriented TV Series

1:15pm - 2:45pm - Banana Sundae

2:45pm - 3:15pm - New Entertainment news show

3:15pm - 4:00pm - Family Feud

4:00pm - 5:00pm - New Musical Variety Show

5:00pm - 6:00pm - Family-Oriented TV Series

6:00pm - 7:00pm - TV Patrol Weekend

7:00pm - 7:15pm - Goin' Bulilit

7:15pm - 8:45pm - Wansapanataym

8:45pm - 9:00pm - Pilipinas Got Talent Season 5 / I Love OPM / The Voice Kids season 3

9:00pm - 10:30pm - Rated K

10:30pm - 11:30pm - Gandang Gabi Vice

11:30pm - 12:00am - Sunday's Best

12:00am - 2:00am - O Shopping

AnimeFan23

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2289
    • View Profile
Re: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)
« Reply #692 on: April 17, 2016, 02:06:49 AM »
Schedule Suggestion #41

UMAGANDA

4:00.am – O Shopping
5:00.am – UMAGANG KAY GANDA
7:30.am – MAGANDANG BUHAY

TEAM ANIMAZING

8:45.am – *COOKING MASTER BOY (Re-run) -> *THE ADVENTURES OF TOM SAWYER (Re-run) -> *re-run Anime
9:15.am – *RAGNAROK THE ANIMATION (Re-run) -> *THE LAW OF UEKI (Re-run) -> *BEET THE VANDEL BUSTER (Re-run)
9:45.am – *KUROKO'S BASKETBALL Season 3 -> *YOWAMUSHI PEDAL -> *FREE! -> *HAIKYU!! Season 2 -> *ACE OF DIAMOND
10:15.am – NARUTO SHIPPUDEN Season 8 (New timeslot) -> *FOOD WARS: SHOKUGEKI NO SOMA -> *GINTAMA Season 3 -> *new Anime

PRIMETANGHALI

10:45.am – *new J-Dorama (Japanese Drama) / *WALANG HANGGAN (Re-run) / *TAYONG DALAWA (Re-run) -> *new Game Show / *TELESINE
11:30.am – BE MY LADY
12:15.pm – IT'S SHOWTIME

KAPAMILYA GOLD

3:00.pm – DOBLE KARA -> *new Teleserye / *TELESINE
3:45.pm – TUBIG AT LANGIS -> *TELESINE
4:30.pm – *NARUTO SHIPPUDEN Season 8 (Afternoon replay)
5:00.pm – WE WILL SURVIVE -> *TELESINE

PRIMETIME BIDA

5:45.pm – MY SUPER D -> *BORN FOR YOU / *TELESINE
6:30.pm – TV PATROL
7:45.pm – FPJ's ANG PROBINSYANO -> *WRITTEN IN OUR STARS -> *SOMEONE TO WATCH OVER ME / *new Teleserye (FPJ)
8:30.pm – DOLCE AMORE -> *WRITTEN IN OUR STARS / *new JaDine Teleserye -> *SOMEONE TO WATCH OVER ME
9:15.pm – THE STORY OF US -> *BORN FOR YOU -> *new JaDine Teleserye -> *new Teleserye (FPJ)
10:00.pm – JANE THE VIRGIN Season 1 -> *TELESINE / *new Telemundo Novela / *new Koreanovela -> *JANE THE VIRGIN Season 2 / *new Teleserye
10:30.pm – TONIGHT WITH BOY ABUNDA

LATE NIGHTS

11:00.pm – BANDILA
12:00.mn – ABS-CBN NEWS AND CURRENT AFFAIRS SHOWS
12:30.am – *new Koreanovela
1:00.am – O Shopping

pleaseabscbn

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 114
    • View Profile
Re: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)
« Reply #693 on: April 17, 2016, 08:50:18 AM »
Schedule Suggestion #48

WEEKDAYS

UMAGANDA

5:00am - 7:30am - Umagang Kay Ganda

7:30am - 8:30am - Magandang Buhay

8:30am - 9:30am - Haikyuu season 2 / SpongeBob SquarePants / Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles / Gintama season 3

9:30am - 10:30am - Food Wars: Shokugeki no soma / Kuroko's Basketball season 3 / Yowamushi Pedal

10:30am - 11:30am - Naruto Shippuden season 8

PRIMETANGHALI

11:30am - 12:30pm - Be My Lady

12:30pm - 2:30pm - It's Showtime

KAPAMILYA GOLD

2:30pm - 3:30pm - Doble Kara / New Teleserye

3:30pm - 4:30pm - Tubig At Langis / New Teleserye

4:30pm - 5:30pm - We Will Survive / New Teleserye

PRIMETIME BIDA

5:30pm - 6:30pm - My Super D / Born For You

6:30pm - 7:30pm - TV Patrol

7:30pm - 8:30pm - FPJ's Ang Probinsyano / Written In Our Stars

8:30pm - 9:30pm - Dolce Amore / Born For You

9:30pm - 10:30pm - The Story of Us / Born For You

10:30pm - 11:30pm - Jane The Virgin season 1 /  Jane The Virgin season 2 / New Telemundo Novela / New Teleserye

LATE NIGHTS

11:30pm - 12:30am - Tonight With Boy Abunda / Bandila

12:30am - 2:00am - Bandila / ABS-CBN News and Current Affairs Shows

2:00am - 3:00am - O Shopping

pleaseabscbn

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 114
    • View Profile
Re: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)
« Reply #694 on: April 17, 2016, 09:40:59 AM »
Schedule Suggestion #48

WEEKENDS

SATURDAYS

6:00am - 7:00am - Salamat Dok

7:00am - 7:30am - Kabuhayang Swak na Swak

7:30am - 8:30am - Sineskwela Mathtinik Bayani o Hiraya Manawari / New Educational Show for Kids

8:30am - 9:30am - The Fairly Odd Parents or Henry Danger season 1 / New Nickelodeon Cartoon / New Anime

9:30am - 10:30am - New Anime / Reality Variety Show / New Game Show / New Teleserye

10:30am - 11:30am - New Anime / Reality Variety Show / New Game Show / New Teleserye

11:30am - 12:30pm - Japanese Drama / New Teleserye / Reality Variety Show

12:30pm - 2:30pm - It's Showtime

2:30pm - 3:30pm - Ipaglaban Mo

3:30pm - 4:30pm - SOCO

4:30pm - 5:30pm - Mga Kwento ni Marc Logan

5:30pm - 6:30pm - Family Feud

6:30pm - 7:30pm - TV Patrol Weekend

7:30pm - 8:30pm - Home Sweetie Home / New Sitcom

8:30pm - 9:30pm - Pilipinas Got Talent season 5 / The Voice Kids season 3 / Dance Teens / New Reality Cooking Show

9:30pm - 10:30pm - Maalaala Mo Kaya

10:30pm - 11:30pm - I Love OPM / Dance Teens / Pinoy Big Brother season 7

11:30pm - 12:30am - Failon Ngayon

12:30am - 1:30am - The Bottomline with Boy Abunda

1:30am - 2:30am - O Shopping

pleaseabscbn

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 114
    • View Profile
Re: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)
« Reply #695 on: April 17, 2016, 09:44:12 AM »
Schedule Suggestion #46

WEEKENDS

SATURDAYS

6:00am - 7:00am - Salamat Dok

7:00am - 7:30am - Kabuhayang Swak na Swak

7:30am - 8:15am - Sineskwela Mathtinik Bayani o Hiraya Manawari / New Educational Show for Kids

8:15am - 9:30am - The Fairly Odd Parents or Henry Danger season 1 /

9:30am - 10:30am - Reality-Variety Show / Game Show / Teleserye

10:30am - 11:30am - Teleserye /

11:30am - 12:30pm - Teleserye /

12:30pm - 3:00pm - Showtime

3:00pm - 4:00pm - Ipaglaban Mo

4:00pm - 4:45pm - SOCO

4:45pm - 5:15pm - Mga Kwento ni Marc Logan

5:15pm - 6:00pm - Family Feud

6:00pm - 6:30pm - TV Patrol Weekend

6:30pm - 7:15pm - Home Sweetie Home

7:15pm - 8:15pm - The Voice Kids season 3 / Reality Cooking Show /

8:15pm - 9:35pm - Maalaala Mo Kaya

9:35pm - 10:00pm - Dance Teens / Pinoy Big Brother season 7 /

10:00pm - 11:00pm - Failon Ngayon

11:00pm - 12:00pm - The Bottomline with Boy Abunda

12:00pm - 2:00pm - O Shopping


nagkamali ako..... am po yung 12:00pm - The Bottomline with Boy Abunda hanggang O Shopping

pleaseabscbn

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 114
    • View Profile
Re: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)
« Reply #696 on: April 17, 2016, 09:47:52 AM »
dapat tanggalin na sa primetime ang TWBA at ilipat sa Saturday or Sunday afternoon or night para 1 hour each teleserye

AnimeFan23

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2289
    • View Profile
Re: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)
« Reply #697 on: April 17, 2016, 01:08:09 PM »
dapat tanggalin na sa primetime ang TWBA at ilipat sa Saturday or Sunday afternoon or night para 1 hour each teleserye
Anti-PBB, Anti-TheBuzz, Anti-TWBA. That is so Korean.

dhezcada

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2404
    • View Profile
Re: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)
« Reply #698 on: April 17, 2016, 02:40:37 PM »
Kung gusto ng mga viewers ng Kapamilya Gold na may anime sa hapon, pwede na ganito ang maging schedule. Pero dapat bawasan ng 30 mins. ang Its Showtime since so far, umaabot na ito ng lampas 3pm.

2:45pm - 3:35pm : Doble Kara
3:35pm - 4:25pm : Tubig At Langis
4:25pm - 5:15pm : We Will Survive
5:15pm - 5:45pm : Anime Re-run

Pero kung gusto ng mga viewers na dalawa ang anime sa hapon, gawing 45 mins. ulit ang mga KG teleseryes.

2:30pm - 3:15pm : Doble Kara
3:15pm - 4:00pm : Tubig At Langis
4:00pm - 4:45pm : We Will Survive
4:45pm - 5:15pm : Anime Re-run
5:15pm - 5:45pm : Anime Re-run

pleaseabscbn

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 114
    • View Profile
Re: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)
« Reply #699 on: April 17, 2016, 09:32:41 PM »
My Schedule Suggestion

WEEKDAYS

UMAGANDA

5:00am - Umagang Kay Ganda
7:30am - Magandang Buhay

TEAM ANIMAZING

8:45am - Ang Pangarap ni Cosette: Les Miserables (re-run) -> Cooking Master Boy (re-run) -> The Adventures of Tom Sawyer (re-run) -> Yakitate Japan (re-run)
9:15am - Ragnarok the Animation (re-run) -> The Law of Ueki (re-run) -> Beet the Vandel Buster (re-run) -> Cardcaptor Sakura (re-run)
9:45am - Kuroko's Basketball season 3 -> Yowamushi Pedal (re-run) -> Haikyu season 2 -> School Rumble (re-run) -> School Rumble: 2nd term (re-run) -> Ace of Diamond (re-run)
10:15am - Naruto Shippuden season 8 -> Food wars: Shokugeki no soma -> Gintama season 3 -> Hitman Reborn season 5

PRIMETANGHALI

10:45am - New Game Show -> New Reality Variety Show -> Cooking Reality Show
11:30am - Be My Lady -> New Teleserye
12:15pm - It's Showtime

KAPAMILYA GOLD

2:30pm - Doble Kara -> New Teleserye / Telesine
3:15pm - Tubig At Langis -> New Teleserye / Telesine
4:30pm - We Will Survive -> New Teleserye / Telesine / New Anime / New Musical Reality Variety Show or Bring back Shoutout!

PRIMETIME BIDA

5:15pm - My Super D
6:30pm - TV Patrol
7:45pm - FPJ's Ang Probinsyano
8:00pm - Dolce Amore -> / Born For You
9:45pm - The Story of Us -> / Born For You
10:00pm - Jane The Virgin -> New Australian TV Series / New Telemundo Novela / New Japanese Drama
10:50pm - Tonight With Boy Abunda

LATE NIGHTS

11:10pm - Bandila
11:50pm - ABS-CBN News and Current Affairs Shows
12:10pm - O Shopping

AnimeFan23

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2289
    • View Profile
Re: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)
« Reply #700 on: April 17, 2016, 09:36:40 PM »
Kung gusto ng mga viewers ng Kapamilya Gold na may anime sa hapon, pwede na ganito ang maging schedule. Pero dapat bawasan ng 30 mins. ang Its Showtime since so far, umaabot na ito ng lampas 3pm.

2:45pm - 3:35pm : Doble Kara
3:35pm - 4:25pm : Tubig At Langis
4:25pm - 5:15pm : We Will Survive
5:15pm - 5:45pm : Anime Re-run

Pero kung gusto ng mga viewers na dalawa ang anime sa hapon, gawing 45 mins. ulit ang mga KG teleseryes.

2:30pm - 3:15pm : Doble Kara
3:15pm - 4:00pm : Tubig At Langis
4:00pm - 4:45pm : We Will Survive
4:45pm - 5:15pm : Anime Re-run
5:15pm - 5:45pm : Anime Re-run
Agree with that! Makaka-relate ito para sa mga Batang 90's & 2000's, especially sa mga estudyanteng pang-umaga na umuuwi ng tanghali para manood ng TV sa hapon.
At pwede rin maglagay ng Japanese Drama.

2:30.pm - Doble Kara
3:15.pm - Tubig at Langis
4:00.pm - We Will Survive
4:45.pm - *new Anime
5:15.pm - *new J-Dorama

dhezcada

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2404
    • View Profile
Re: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)
« Reply #701 on: April 18, 2016, 05:38:01 PM »
Schedule Suggestion #49:

Weekdays:

5:00am - 7:30am - Umagang Kay Ganda
7:30am - 9:00am - Magandang Buhay
9:00am - 9:30am - Spongebob Squarepants / Other Animes
9:30am - 10:00am - Naruto Shippuden Season 8
10:00am - 10:45am - ABS-CBN's Educational Shows (like Bayani, Epol Apol, MathTinik, Sineskwela and Hiraya Manawari)
10:45am - 11:30am - Family Feud
11:30am - 12:15pm - Be My Lady
12:15pm - 2:30pm - It's Showtime
2:30pm - 3:15pm - Doble Kara
3:15pm - 4:00pm - Tubig At Langis
4:00pm - 4:45pm - We Will Survive
4:45pm - 5:15pm - Anime (either new anime or re-run)
5:15pm - 5:45pm - Anime (either new anime or re-run)
5:45pm - 6:30pm - My Super D
6:30pm - 7:40pm - TV Patrol
7:40pm - 8:25pm - FPJ's Ang Probinsyano
8:25pm - 9:10pm - Dolce Amore
9:10pm - 9:55pm - The Story Of Us
9:55pm - 10:40pm - Jane The Virgin
10:40pm - 11:00pm - Tonight With Boy Abunda
11:00pm - 11:30pm - Bandila
11:30pm - 12:00mn - ABS-CBN's NCA Shows
12:00mn - 2:00am - O Shopping

Weekends (Saturdays):

4:30am - 5:30am - O Shopping
5:30am - 6:00am - DZMM Teleredyo
6:00am - 7:00am - Salamat Dok
7:00am - 7:30am - Kabuhayan Swak na Swak
7:30am - 8:00am - Angel Wings
8:00am - 8:30am - Why Not
8:30am - 10:00am - NBA / Kapamilya Blockbusters
10:00am - 12:00nn - Kapamilya Blockbusters
12:00nn - 3:00pm - It's Showtime
3:00pm - 4:00pm - Ipaglaban Mo
4:00pm - 4:45pm - SOCO
4:45pm - 5:15pm - Mga Kwento Ni Marc Logan
5:15pm - 6:00pm - Celebrity Family Feud
6:00pm - 6:30pm - TV Patrol Weekend
6:30pm - 7:15pm - Home Sweetie Home
7:15pm - 8:15pm - Pilipinas Got Talent Season 5 / The Voice Kids Ph 3 / The Voice of the Philippines / Dance Kids / Dance Teens
8:15pm - 9:45pm - Maalaala Mo Kaya
9:45pm - 10:30pm - I Love OPM / Your Face Sounds Familiar 3 / Pinoy Big Brother 7
10:30pm - 11:15pm - Failon Ngayon
11:15pm - 12:15mn - The Bottomline
12:15mn - 2:15am - O Shopping

Weekends (Sundays):

5:00am - 6:00am - O Shopping
6:00am - 7:00am - Healing Eucharist
7:00am - 7:30am - Kabuhayang Swak na Swak
7:30am - 8:30am - Salamat Dok
8:30am - 11:00am - Kapamilya Blockbusters
11:00am - 12:00nn - Jadine Flying High In Love
12:00nn - 2:00pm - ASAP
2:00pm - 3:00pm - Banana Sundae
3:00pm - 5:00pm - Kapamilya Mega Blockbuster
5:00pm - 5:45pm - Celebrity Family Feud
5:45pm - 6:15pm - TV Patrol Weekend
6:15pm - 7:00pm - Goin Bulilit
7:00pm - 7:45pm - Wansapanataym
7:45pm - 8:45pm - Pilipinas Got Talent Season 5 / The Voice Kids Ph 3 / The Voice of the Philippines / Dance Kids / Dance Teens
8:45pm - 9:45pm - Rated K
9:45pm - 10:30pm - I Love OPM / Your Face Sounds Familiar 3 / Pinoy Big Brother 7
10:30pm - 11:15pm - Gandang Gabi Vice
11:15pm - 1:15am - Sunday's Best
1:15am - 3:15am - O Shopping

AnimeFan23

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2289
    • View Profile
Re: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)
« Reply #702 on: April 30, 2016, 11:45:01 PM »
Schedule Suggestion #42

UMAGANDA

4:00.am – O Shopping
5:00.am – UMAGANG KAY GANDA
7:30.am – MAGANDANG BUHAY

TEAM ANIMAZING

9:00.am – Kapamilya Blockbusters -> *COOKING MASTER BOY (Re-run) -> *RAGNAROK (Re-run) -> *THE LAW OF UEKI (Re-run) -> *BEET THE VANDEL BUSTER (Re-run)
9:30.am – Kapamilya Blockbusters -> *KUROKO'S BASKETBALL Season 3 -> *YOWAMUSHI PEDAL -> *FREE! -> *HAIKYU!! Season 2 -> *ACE OF DIAMOND -> *YU-GI-OH! ZEXAL Season 2
10:00.am – Kapamilya Blockbusters -> NARUTO SHIPPUDEN Season 8 (New timeslot) -> *FOOD WARS: SHOKUGEKI NO SOMA -> *GINTAMA Season 3 -> *NURA: RISE OF THE YOKAI CLAN Season 2 -> *new Anime

PRIMETANGHALI

10:30.am – Kapamilya Blockbusters -> *new J-Dorama (Japanese Drama)
11:15.am – BE MY LADY
12:00.nn – IT'S SHOWTIME

KAPAMILYA GOLD

2:45.pm – DOBLE KARA -> *new Teleserye / *TELESINE
3:30.pm – TUBIG AT LANGIS -> *new Teleserye / *TELESINE
4:15.pm – WE WILL SURVIVE -> *new Koreanovela
5:00.pm – *MY SUPER D (New timeslot)

PRIMETIME BIDA

5:45.pm – *BORN FOR YOU / *TELESINE
6:30.pm – TV PATROL
7:45.pm – FPJ's ANG PROBINSYANO -> *new JaDine Teleserye
8:30.pm – DOLCE AMORE -> *new Jake-Gerald-Yen Teleserye / *new JaDine Teleserye
9:15.pm – THE STORY OF US -> *new Echo-Arci-John Teleserye
10:00.pm – TONIGHT WITH BOY ABUNDA
10:30.pm – JANE THE VIRGIN -> *new Koreanovela

LATE NIGHTS

11:00.pm – BANDILA
12:00.mn – ABS-CBN NEWS AND CURRENT AFFAIRS SHOWS
12:30.am – O Shopping

AnimeFan23

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2289
    • View Profile
Re: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)
« Reply #703 on: May 01, 2016, 01:57:15 AM »
Schedule Suggestion #43

UMAGANDA

4:00.am – O Shopping
5:00.am – UMAGANG KAY GANDA
7:30.am – MAGANDANG BUHAY

TEAM ANIMAZING

8:45.am – *CARDCAPTOR SAKURA (Re-run) -> *MGA MUNTING PANGARAP NI ROMEO (Re-run) -> *re-run Anime
9:15.am – *CRUSH GEAR TURBO (Re-run) -> *RAVE (Re-run) / *RAGNAROK (Re-run) -> *re-run Anime
9:45.am – *KUROKO'S BASKETBALL Season 3 -> *YOWAMUSHI PEDAL / *HAIKYUU!! Season 2 -> *new Anime
10:15.am – NARUTO SHIPPUDEN Season 8 (New timeslot) -> *GINTAMA Season 3 / *AO NO EXORCIST -> *new Anime

PRIMETANGHALI

10:45.am – *WALANG HANGGAN (Re-run) / *TAYONG DALAWA (Re-run) / *new J-Dorama (Japanese Drama) -> *new Game Show
11:30.am – BE MY LADY -> *TELESINE
12:15.pm – IT'S SHOWTIME

KAPAMILYA GOLD

3:00.pm – DOBLE KARA
3:45.pm – TUBIG AT LANGIS
4:30.pm – *NARUTO SHIPPUDEN Season 8 (Afternoon replay) -> *new Koreanovela / *new Anime
5:00.pm – WE WILL SURVIVE -> *BORN FOR YOU / *new Koreanovela / *TELESINE

PRIMETIME BIDA

5:45.pm – MY SUPER D
6:30.pm – TV PATROL
7:45.pm – FPJ's ANG PROBINSYANO -> *new JaDine Teleserye
8:30.pm – DOLCE AMORE -> *new JaDine Teleserye / *new Jake-Gerald-Yen Teleserye
9:15.pm – THE STORY OF US -> *BORN FOR YOU / *new Echo-Arci-John Teleserye / *new Jake-Gerald-Yen Teleserye
10:00.pm – JANE THE VIRGIN Season 1 -> *new Koreanovela / *new Mexicanovela -> *new Koreanovela / *JANE THE VIRGIN Season 2
10:30.pm – TONIGHT WITH BOY ABUNDA

LATE NIGHTS

11:00.pm – BANDILA
12:00.mn – ABS-CBN NEWS AND CURRENT AFFAIRS SHOWS
12:30.am – O Shopping

billicent_1219

  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 19977
  • I sing, dance, write stories, play piano & guitar!
    • View Profile
Re: Kapamilya TV Schedules (OT)
« Reply #704 on: May 20, 2016, 04:52:22 PM »
From PinoyExchange itong suggestion....

Suggest after UKG...

2 Classical cartoons at 2 Animes (20 minutes each)

Judie/Magic Girls 7:30 AM - 7:50 AM
Cinderella/Snow White 7:50 AM - 8:10 AM
Digimon/Card Captor Sakura 8:10 AM - 8:30 AM
Naruto 8:30 AM - 8:50 AM

8:50 AM - Bananas in Pyjamas or Mr. Bean

Asianovela 9:00 AM
Magandang Buhay 9:30 AM
Pilipinas Game KNB? 10:30 AM -11:30 AM
Be My Lady 11:30 AM -12:15 PM